Advanced Technology Institute Race Night Results | August 28, 2021

“HEAT” SUMMER SERIES CYCLE CITY CORP LEGENDS

  1. #7 Spencer Saunders; 25
  2. #5b Charlie Beals; 25
  3. #8 Jacob Derrick; 25
  4. #99 Sparky West; 25
  5. #02 Toby Layne (R); 25
  6. #14 Tucker Jones; 24
  7. #4 Chris Hayes; 24 
  8. #21 Andrew Hund (R); 24
  9. #5 Whit Seay; 22
  10. #95 Ryan Cooper; 21
  11. #51p John Pisle (R);1 

TAYLOR WASTE SERVICES LATE MODELS RACE #1

  1. #55 Mark Wertz; 50
  2. #21 Greg Edwards; 50
  3. #03 Brenden Queen; 50
  4. #77 Connor Hall; 50
  5. #26 Danny Edwards; 50
  6. #90 Terry Carroll; 50
  7. #25 Craig Eastep; 50
  8. #91 Justin S. Carroll; 50
  9. #72 Dean Shifflett; 50
  10. #64 Rick Gdovic; 50
  11. #55j Bubba Johnston; 49
  12. #4 Duane Shreeves; 49
  13. #36 Ryan Huff; 49

TAYLOR WASTE SERVICES LATE MODELS RACE #2

  1. #91 Justin S. Carroll
  2. #55 Mark Wertz
  3. #03Brenden Queen
  4. #21 Greg Edwards
  5. #25 Craig Eastep
  6. #26Danny Edwards
  7. #64 Rick Gdovic
  8. #90 Terry Carroll
  9. #71 Dean Shifflett
  10. #36 Ryan Huff
  11. #77 Connor Hall
  12. #4 Duane Shreeves
  13. #55J Bubba Johnston

OLD SKOOL VIDEO GAMES SUPER STREETS RACE #1

  1. #8 Dale Nicholls; 25
  2. #95 Danny Harrell; 25
  3. #70 Landon Abbott; 25
  4. #71 Jimmy Adkins; 25
  5. #15 Dale Parro; 25
  6. #20 Gordon Weeks; 25
  7. #28 Tommy Gildea; 25
  8. #3 Austin Davis (R); 25
  9. #17 Jordan Bell (R); 25
  10. #42 Joshua Perry; 25
  11. #48 Caitlin Joyner; 25
  12. #54 Billy Newman; 24
  13. #30 Jonathan White; 15
  14. #10 Trey Taylor; 10
  15. #11 Wesley Newell (R); 2
  16. #4 Joshua Crabtree; 2
  17. #33 Chris Spangler; 2
  18. #12 Sean Calway; 2

OLD SKOOL VIDEO GAMES SUPER STREETS RACE #2

  1. #71 Jimmy Adkins; 25 
  2. #42 Joshua Perry; 25
  3. #20 Gordon Weeks; 25
  4. #15 Dale Parro; 25
  5. #8 Dale Nicholls; 25
  6. #28 Tommy Gildea; 25
  7. #95 Danny Harrell; 25
  8. #12 Sean Calway; 25
  9. #17 Jordan Bell (R); 25
  10. #54 Billy Newman; 25
  11. #48 Caitlin Joyner; 13
  12. #30 Jonathan White; 13
  13. #33 Chris Spangler; 8
  14. #3 Austin Davis (R); 0

RIVERSIDE PAPER PRO SIX

  1. #44 Travis Wall; 30
  2. #26 Bobby Hall; 30
  3. #29 Scott Allen; 30
  4. #92 Brandon Wood (R); 29
  5. #48 Nick Lamarche (R); 28
  6. #3 Ryan Huff; 16
  7. #24 Sammy Gaita; 11
  8. #46 Jason Michaud; 0
  9. #4 Debbie Biesecker; 0

 

 

CYCLE CITY CORP BANDOLEROS

  1. #9 Ayden Millette; 15
  2. #3 Trey Williams; 15
  3. #78 Atley Wiese (R); 15
  4. #18 Tristan Brunelli (R); 15
  5. #3m Jacob Maxwell; 15
  6. #28 Petr Theriault; 15
  7. #21 Sarah Whitesell (R); 15
  8. #89 Myelih Smith; 14
  9. #88 Brian Rudstorm; 9
  10. #99 Ryleigh Rondeau (R); 0

 

 

PARTS BARN ENDUROS

  1. 48 Chris Kane; 30
  2. 08 Cody Bryant; 30
  3. 64 Thomas Fontaine; 30
  4. 05 Stephen Flinn (R); 30
  5. 78 Derek Johnson; 30
  6. 24 Tm Vinson; 30
  7. 3 Mikey Chinn; 29
  8. 33q Richard Quinn; 29
  9. 4 Wendell White; 29
  10. 52 Danny Franklin (R); 28
  11. 42 Kris Alexander (R); 28
  12. 88 Charlie Bryant; 28
  13. 7 Dwight Nickles;l 28
  14. 16 Joe Stuck (R); 28
  15. 16n Lucas Nunamaker; 27
  16. 69 Chris Thomas; 26
  17. 25 Ryan Vinson; 20
  18. 0 Nathan Hutches; 20
  19. 92 Stormy Butts (R); 18
  20. 2 Jesse Holston; 9
  21. 32 Zachary Herdlein; 0

 

GDPR

X