Mosquito Joe Race Night Results | May 22, 2021

TAYLOR WASTE SERVICES LATE MODEL STOCK RACE 1

  1. #03 Brenden Queen
  2. #21 Greg Edwards
  3. #55 Mark Wertz
  4. #77 Connor Hall
  5. #26 Danny Edwards
  6. #88 Thomas Marks
  7. #90 Terry Carroll
  8. #64 Rick Gdovic
  9. #25 Craig Eastep
  10. #4 Duane Shreeves
  11. #01 Jeff Shifflett
  12. #71 Jared Clarke (R)
  13. #72 Dean Shifflett
  14. #91 Justin Carroll
  15. #55j Bubba Johnston
  16. #19 Kyle Wood

TAYLOR WASTE SERVICES LATE MODEL STOCK RACE 2

  1. #26 Danny Edwards
  2. #21 Greg Edwards
  3. #77 Connor Hall
  4. #55 Mark Wertz
  5. #91 Justin Carroll
  6. #03 Brenden Queen
  7. #88 Thomas Marks
  8. #25 Craig Eastep
  9. #01 Jeff Shifflett
  10. #64 Rick Gdovic
  11. #90 Terry Carroll
  12. #72 Dean Shifflett
  13. #71 Jared Clarke (R)
  14. #4 Duane Shreeves

PEPSI GRAND STOCKS

  1. #11 Chris Roberts; 40
  2. #29 Jesse Jones (R); 40
  3. #25 Nick Sample; 40
  4. #22 Mike Parker (R); 40
  5. #18 Autumn Weaver (R); 40
  6. #51 Amanda Satterly; 39

#14 Paul Lubno; DNS
#17 Tim Wilson; DNS

RIVERSIDE PAPER PRO SIX

  1. #44 Travis Wall
  2. #26 Bobby Hall
  3. #24 Randy Sample
  4. #46 Jason Michaud
  5. #29 Scott Allen
  6. #4 Debbie Biesecker
  7. #18 Chris Easterling (R)
  8. #92 Brandon Wood (R)
  9. #3 Ryan Huff

FARLEY FINACIAL UCARS

  1. #6 Christian Keller; 25
  2. #13 Hayden Sheldon (R); 25
  3. #22 Bill Eaker; 25
  4. #32 Vicky Connor; 25
  5. #11 Jason Auckland; 25
  6. #7 Dwight Nikels (R); 25
  7. #9 Aaron McMillan (R); 25
  8. #5 Robbie Morris (R); 25
  9. #50 Zach Frederick; 25
  10. #28 Carl Twiddy (R); 21
  11. #03 Nicholas Deans; 12
  12. #00 Robert Dezero; 12
  13. #3 Randy McMillian (R); 9
  14. #90 Matthew McMillian (R); 5
  15. #27 William Robinson (R); 0

CYCLE CITY CORP LEGENDS

  1. #87 Tommy Jackson, Jr.
  2. #8 Jacob Derrick
  3. #7 Spencer Saunders
  4. #14 Tucker Jones
  5. #5 Whit Seay
  6. #5b Charlie Beales
  7. #08 Carson Haislip
  8. #6 Chris Hammett
  9. #99 Sparky West
  10. #33 Colby Floweers
  11. #51 JP Pisle
  12. #21 Andrew Hund (R)
  13. #4 Chris Hayes

CYCLE CITY CORP BANDOLERO

  1. #47 Ryley Music; 15
  2. #3 Trey Williams; 15
  3. #28 Petr Theriault; 15
  4. #9 Ayden Millette; 15
  5. #89 Myelih Smith (R); 15
  6. #21 Sarah Whitesell (R); 15
  7. #18 Tristan Brunelli (R); 15
  8. #88k Pheonyx Kimball; 13
  9. #88 Brian Rudstorm; 12
  10. #99 Ryleigh Rondeau (R); 12
  11. #78 Atley Wiese (R); 12

REALTOR RAY HRKC PRO WING CHAMP KARTS

  1. #45 Aaron Leach; 20 
  2. #51 Matthew Leach; 20
  3. #8 Trace Wyatt; 20
  4. #7 Matt Dail; 20
  5. #67 Chris Bechtel; 20
  6. #30 Jeffery Johnson; 20
  7. #17 Hunter Waltrip; 20
  8. #02 Jordan Wood; 20
  9. #16 Davey Millard; 20
  10. #2 Mark Edwards; 20
  11. #18 Dannie Wyatt; 20
  12. #10 Danny Millard; 20
  13. #3 Jeremiah Strandberg; 20
  14. #97 Timmy Waltrip; 20
  15. #71 Angelo Stellon; 20
  16. #01 Jesse Call; 20
  17. #70 Christopher McIntosh (R); 20
  18. #76 Jimmy Carr (R); 19
  19. #15 Cheyenne Strandburg; 19
  20. #06Steven Griggs; 19
  21. #72 Josh Taylor; 19
  22. #12 Adam Hopper; 18

GDPR

X