Virginia Ship Repair Association Race Night Results | June 12, 2021

TAYLOR WASTE SERVICES LATE MODEL STOCKS

  1. #77 Connor Hall; 75
  2. #21 Greg Edwards; 75
  3. #03 Brenden Queen; 75
  4. #26 Danny Edwards; 75
  5. #55 Mark Wertz; 75
  6. #29 Casey Wyatt; 74
  7. #88 Thomas Marks; 74
  8. #25 Craig Eastep; 74
  9. #4 Duane Shreeves; 74
  10. #64 Rick Gdovic; 74
  11. #01 Jeff Shifflett; 74
  12. #71 Jared Clarke (R); 73
  13. #36 Ryan Huff; 20
  14. #55j Bubba Johnston; 18

OLD SKOOL VIDEO GAMES SUPER STREETS RACE 1

  1. #70 Landon Abbott; 25
  2. #8 Dale Nicholls; 25
  3. #44 Colby Vance; 25
  4. #20 Gordon Weeks; 25
  5. #14 Tillman Heuer; 25
  6. #01 Renno Marchetti; 25
  7. #15 Dale Parro; 25
  8. #48 Caitlin Joyner; 25
  9. #33 Chris Spangler; 25
  10. #17 Jordan Bell (R); 25
  11. #10 Trey Taylor; 25
  12. #4 Joshua Crabtree; 25
  13. #3 Austin Davis (R); 25
  14. #12 Sean Calway; 25
  15. #95 Danny Harrell; 24
  16. #71 Jimmy Adkins; 5
  17. #42 Joshua Perry; 5
  18. #28a Randy Akers; 5
  19. #54 Billy Newman; 5

OLD SKOOL VIDEO GAMES SUPER STREETS RACE 2

  1. 01 Renno Marchetti; 25
  2. #44 Colby Vance; 25
  3. #20 Gordon Weeks; 25
  4. #70 Landon Abbott; 25
  5. #95 Danny Harrell; 25
  6. #71 Jimmy Adkins; 25
  7. #8 Dale Nicholls; 25
  8. #33 Chris Spangler; 25
  9. #15 Dale Parro; 25
  10. #12 Sean Calway; 25
  11. #17 Jordan Bell (R); 25
  12. #10 Trey Taylor; 25
  13. #3 Austin Davis (R); 25
  14. #14 Tillman Heuer; 25
  15. #4 Joshua Crabtree; 24
  16. #48 Caitlin Joyner; 22

RIVERSIDE PAPER PRO SIX

  1. #44 Travis Wall; 30
  2. #26 Bobby Hall; 30
  3. #46 Jason Michaud; 30
  4. #29 Scott Allen; 30
  5. #92 Brandon Wood (R); 30
  6. #24g Sammy Gaita; 30
  7. #4 Debbie Biesecker; 30
  8. #18 Chris Easterling (R); 30
  9. #48 Nick Lamarche (R); 29
  10. #3 Ryan Huff; 25

CYCLE CITY CORP LEGENDS

  1. 7 Spencer Saunders; 25
  2. 8 Jacob Derrick; 25
  3. 22 Brian May; 25
  4. 33 Colby Flowers; 25
  5. 02 Toby Layne (R); 25
  6. 14 Tucker Jones; 25
  7. 5 Whit Seay; 25
  8. 99 Sparky West; 25
  9. 5b Charlie Beals; 25
  10. 4 Chris Hayes; 25
  11. 51p John Pisle (R); 25
  12. 21 Andrew Hund (R); 25
  13. 28 Andrew Wroten; 15

CYCLE CITY CORP BANDOS

 
  1. 47 Ryley Music; 15
  2. 9 Ayden Millette; 15
  3. 3 Trey Williams; 15
  4. 88k Pheonyx Kimball; 15
  5. 88 Brian Rudstorm, Jr (R); 15
  6. 78 Atley Wiese (R); 15
  7. 99 Ryleigh Rondeau (R); 15
  8. 21 Sarah Whitesell (R); 15
  9. 89 Myelih Smith (R); 15
  10. 18 Tristan Brunelli (R); 14
  11. 55 Noah Stongle; 9

PARTS BARN ENDUROS

 
  1. #08 Cody Bryant; 30
  2. #88Charlie Bryant; 30
  3. #03 Jimmy Adkins; 30
  4. #64 Thomas Fontaine; 30
  5. #48 Chris Kane; 30
  6. #41 Richard Ellis; 30
  7. #05 Stephen Flinn; 30
  8. #24 Tm Vinson; 30
  9. #23 Jeremy Sikes; 30
  10. #2 Jesse Holston; 29
  11. #32 Zachary Herdlein; 29
  12. #78 Derek Johnson; 29
  13. #7 Dwight Nickles; 29
  14. #25 Ryan Vinson; 29
  15. #34 Justin Breshears; 29
  16. #93 Andrew Brennecke; 29
  17. #52 Danny Franklin (R); 28
  18. #16 Joe Stuck (R); 28
  19. #51 Randy Baker; 27
  20. #12 Charles Jarvis; 27
  21. #73 Zachariah Drake; 27
  22. #92 Stormy Butts (R); 26
  23. #42 Kris Alexander (R); 2
  24. #3 Mikey Chinn; 1

GDPR

X